1,200,000 EGP

شقه للبيع بسعر لقطه 115م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع بسعر لقطه 115م

Apartments.

Bianchi

115 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Other

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

10,435 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6647846

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

مع الرياده سكنك رياده واختيارالبيطاش بيانكي بجوار فتح الله الدور الاول علويالمساحه 115 متر2 غرفه وريسبشن كبير ومطبخ امريكاني وحمامكامله عداداتيوجد سيستم كاميرات وحارس السعر مليون و 200 الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Bianchi

شقه للبيع بسعر لقطه 115م

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.